Our Staff

NamePositionRoomExt.Mailbox
Benzaquen, EPrep Coverage   
Best, K.Support Staff113113 
Blackstone, B.Lead Caretaker129129 
Chmeleva, VGrade 1110110110
Clark,  D.Grade 2111111111
Cortese, AEOAAOffice300300
De Graaf, O.Community Class115115115
Dindial, S.Support Staff   
Ebidia, C.SecretaryOffice340340
Gorodnitsky, M.Grade 6/212212212
Hawrelluk, JasonGrade 7213213213
Hurvitz, MelanieSupport Staff113113113
Jubas-Bernstein, CarlySupport Staff115115 
Knopman, HaileySupport Staff116  
Kornbloom, J.Support Staff   
Lazer, TGrade 3/4214214214
Millar, T.Caretaker129129401
Novielli, C.Support Staff115115 
Piso, K.DECE109109411
Richstone, J.SERT/SSC210210210
Rosenfarb, S.DECE116116 
Saad,, A. French216216216
Schwartz, J.JK/SK116116116
Sevel, A.JK/SK109109109
Shuster, S.Community Class113113113
Tamblyn, R.Library121121121
Teixeira, C.Grade 8211211211
Weekes, L.PrincipalOffice343343
Zuker, M.Grade 4/5218218218
     
Music Room 219219 
YMCARoom 112112112